Principals

Principals
 
   
S.No.
Name of the Principal
Period
From
To
01
Shri Y.P. Pandey (F.A.C) 20.02.2000 10.01.2002
02
Shri K. Shrinivas Rao (I/C) 11.01.2002 29.07.2002
03
Shri. N.N.Mansuri (I/C)
30.07.2002
30.12.2002
04
Shri. V.L.Solanki (I/C)
01.01.2003
31.01.2003
05
Shri J. S. Patil (I/C)
01.02.2003
02.08.2006
06
Shri. Vinodkumar Saibewar
31.07.2006
10.08.2011
07
Shri.Pranjit Dev Sarmah (I/C)
10.08.2011
07.11.2011
08
Shri.B.S.Negi  (I/C)
08.11.2011
30.11.2011
09 Shri P.V.R.N. Raju 01.12.2011 30.04.2014
10 Shri D. C. Shriastava (I/C) 03.05.2014 09.06.2015
11 Smt. Shilpa Harry 10.06.2015  Till Date